Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, GAVIN CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+57.9%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+28.1%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+60.9%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Detached
+£50,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,995
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3UG
← Back to All Properties