Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
STONEHOUSE FARM COTTAGE, WALL HILL ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 8AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£742,500
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.0%
Price Change
+£507,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£742,500
+216.0%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Other
+£507,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 3 May 2000
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 8AH
← Back to All Properties