Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, CHENIES COURT, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£50,000
+31.8%
Sold on 21 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 11 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7JU
← Back to All Properties