2, CLARENDON ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG6 1PB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,500
Last Sold Price
8 March 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£96,500+46.2%
Sold on 8 March 2000
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1