Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, WINCHESTER DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+73.6%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
-6.2%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 27 March 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7LT
← Back to All Properties