Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HARDY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 2LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 1998
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£44,000
+6.0%
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500
+97.6%
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 2LD
← Back to All Properties