Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HEATH DRIVE, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
WA16 0WS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,135,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+328.3%
Price Change
+£870,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,135,000
+328.3%
Sold on 9 June 2025
Other
+£870,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 23 May 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 0WS
← Back to All Properties