Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HILDA GROVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 7QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+11.6%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+2.6%
Sold on 28 April 2016
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,950
+247.4%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 31 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 7QP
← Back to All Properties