Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, MARKS COURT, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 2RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.9%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,000
+89.9%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+50.0%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 31 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 2RQ
← Back to All Properties