15, GREAT HOUSE COURT, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH19 4HE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.3%
Price Change
+£132,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+194.3%
Sold on 29 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£132,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 12 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1