Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MAGNOLIA WAY, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 5QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£265,000
+3.9%
Sold on 3 April 2024
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+15.9%
Sold on 9 June 2022
Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 23 September 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 5QA
← Back to All Properties