Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ELSFRED ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 3NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
+18.5%
Sold on 6 May 2008
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 26 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 3NJ
← Back to All Properties