Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MILLFIELD AVENUE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 3QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,250
Last Sold Price
25 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£16,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£59,250
+39.4%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+6.3%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 3QU
← Back to All Properties