Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, BROAD OAKS, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 7SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£14,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,500
+25.7%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,495
Sold on 31 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 7SU
← Back to All Properties