Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LAKE DRIVE, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 5NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+28.8%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+97.5%
Sold on 26 November 2002
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 5NW
← Back to All Properties