Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GLOUCESTER CRESCENT, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 4NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+76.9%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+66.9%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 4NG
← Back to All Properties