Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, COBDEN STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 3RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,950
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£77,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£259,950
+42.4%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£77,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+35.2%
Sold on 9 June 2016
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 3RU
← Back to All Properties