Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, LOCKSIDE MARINA, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6HF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£16,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+7.5%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,250
Sold on 30 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6HF
← Back to All Properties