Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CHARWOOD ROAD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
-4.2%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Semi-Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£417,500
Sold on 8 April 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1RY
← Back to All Properties