57, RIPLEY STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 1PZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£98,000+22.5%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000-5.9%
Sold on 16 June 2014
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+385.7%
Sold on 16 December 2004
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,500-37.5%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1