28, DONCASTER CLOSE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG1 5RY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+6.5%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+29.2%
Sold on 27 July 2005
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995+76.5%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£51,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1