Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WESTWELL STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 0HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£12,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
+17.9%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Terraced
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+108.8%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 20 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 0HP
← Back to All Properties