Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, QUEENS PARK FLATS, QUEENS PARK CLOSE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+21.5%
Sold on 26 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+158.6%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 15 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2XA
← Back to All Properties