23, ST CUTHBERTS ROAD, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE6 5PJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£21,055 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+9.4%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£21,055 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,945
Sold on 24 April 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1