Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ST MARYS ROAD, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 7BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+13.0%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+11.6%
Sold on 7 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
-12.0%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Semi-Detached
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 25 April 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 7BU
← Back to All Properties