Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, POSTERN CLOSE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 9NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£187,500
+1.4%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+46.8%
Sold on 14 June 2023
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 7 December 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 9NB
← Back to All Properties