20, ROCHFORD CLOSE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN10 6DL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.7%
Price Change
+£192,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+162.7%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+25.5%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+28.8%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,995
Sold on 2 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1