49, NEWHOUSE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 4JJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,500
Last Sold Price
15 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£104,500-0.5%
Sold on 15 February 2022
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+209.3%
Sold on 1 December 2005
Terraced
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,950+35.8%
Sold on 20 August 1997
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1