66, MAXHOLM ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

B74 3SX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+31.1%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000+8.4%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,500+14.3%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,500+69.6%
Sold on 17 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 19 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1