Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BRACKEN HILL, CHATHAM, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME5 9QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+11.6%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£363,000
+6.8%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+123.0%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 21 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 9QQ
← Back to All Properties