1, DELPH GREAVE BARN, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL3 5TY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£413,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.7%
Price Change
+£208,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£413,500+101.7%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£208,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+95.2%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1