Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, SHAW HALL BANK ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 7LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£200,000
+31.6%
Sold on 30 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+18.3%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 29 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 7LE
← Back to All Properties