Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, WHITWORTH AVENUE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,100
Last Sold Price
15 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£100,105 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,100
+100.1%
Sold on 15 February 2018
Detached
+£100,105 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 27 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0DD
← Back to All Properties