Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, AYNSLEY GARDENS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.8%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+94.8%
Sold on 10 September 2015
Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+42.6%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Detached
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,995
Sold on 18 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9PB
← Back to All Properties