Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, LANCASTER STREET, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8HY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+88.0%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+7.8%
Sold on 12 March 2012
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+78.5%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995
+116.7%
Sold on 3 April 2001
Terraced
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 18 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8HY
← Back to All Properties