66, MACCLESFIELD ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK23 7DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£177,000+21.2%
Sold on 28 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000+159.6%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£89,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,250+332.7%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£43,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1