Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, HOUSTON GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£18,501 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,500
+13.2%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,999
Sold on 7 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8DN
← Back to All Properties