Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BANK STREET, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 1LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£16,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,000
+22.9%
Sold on 11 June 2012
Terraced
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+55.1%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£24,870 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,125
Sold on 28 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 1LX
← Back to All Properties