7, CAMBRIDGE AVENUE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE13 0AA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£378,500
Last Sold Price
5 May 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£139,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£378,500+58.4%
Sold on 5 May 2022
Detached
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£239,000+2.8%
Sold on 19 November 2012
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£232,500+1.1%
Sold on 6 June 2007
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+111.0%
Sold on 19 June 2006
Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000+34.6%
Sold on 28 June 2000
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1