Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MURINA AVENUE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+65.8%
Sold on 2 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+12.4%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+53.6%
Sold on 19 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 6 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2DA
← Back to All Properties