Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, MOUNT PLEASANT TERRACE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 1LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£468,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£468,000
+8.8%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£430,000
+115.0%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+80.2%
Sold on 19 July 2011
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 28 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 1LF
← Back to All Properties