Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, LAKEWAY, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 8PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£83,000
+41.9%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+10.4%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8PF
← Back to All Properties