7, ROSENEATH AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 3LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+268.7%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,500+268.7%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+10.2%
Sold on 17 January 1997
Terraced
+£3,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,400
Sold on 12 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1