Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, CAESAR AVENUE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+7.2%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£503,500
+123.8%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Detached
+£278,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,995
Sold on 21 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3PZ
← Back to All Properties