3, FISHBOURNE GARDENS, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 8BS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£425,000+1.8%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£417,500
Sold on 11 November 2020
Terraced
Sale #1