Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ANGELICA WAY, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+58.4%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£221,000
+39.0%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+60.7%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7HZ
← Back to All Properties