Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
182, COALPORT CLOSE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9RB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.6%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£268,000
+83.6%
Sold on 17 December 2024
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,000
+9.0%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+12.6%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+88.9%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,995
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9RB
← Back to All Properties