Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, MOUNTBATTEN LODGE, THE HART, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 7HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£90,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£340,000
+36.0%
Sold on 11 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999
-25.6%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£85,951 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,950
Sold on 31 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 7HZ
← Back to All Properties