Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WOODVIEW, ST ANDREWS CLOSE, COLCHESTER, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO7 8BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+37.4%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 17 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO7 8BL
← Back to All Properties