93, WALKDEN ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M28 7BQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,750
Last Sold Price
14 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£141,750+0.0%
Sold on 14 September 2023
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,750-63.2%
Sold on 14 September 2023
Other
-£243,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000+0.0%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£385,000
Sold on 20 March 2020
Other
Sale #1